0 Comments



==========================
☆프로필☆
본명 : 김성훈
출생 : 1978년 3월 11일
고향 : 대한민국 서울특별시
소속사 : 워크하우스컴퍼니
키 : 184cm
==========================
☆Profile☆
Birth name : Kim Sung-hoon
Birth day : March 11, 1978
Born : Seoul, South Korea
height :184cm
==========================

Nguồn: https://epicentreconcerts.org/

Xem thêm bài viết khác: https://epicentreconcerts.org/

Author

hatuankhang90@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *